Difference between revisions of "Character-Baron Von Chill VIII"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Thearchivist (talk | contribs) |
Thearchivist (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Rudolph Von Chill VIII | |Rudolph Von Chill VIII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Birthplace: | ||
| | |Perth, Scotland | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Military Specialty: | ||
|Science Officer | |||
|- | |||
|Team Affiliation: | |||
|[[:Category:R.I.O.T.|R.I.O.T.]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:20, 30 August 2021
Character Details
Character Details | ||
---|---|---|
Real Name: | Rudolph Von Chill VIII | |
Birthplace: | Perth, Scotland | |
Military Specialty: | Science Officer | |
Team Affiliation: | R.I.O.T. |
Character Details
Real Name: Rudolph Von Chill VIII
Birthplace: Perth, Scotland
Military Specialty: Science Officer
Team Affiliation: R.I.O.T.
Character Biography
As a child, the younger Baron Von Chill VII
In 1988, Von Chill was exploring a secret laboratory with a small army of his clones, when Goldie Hawk launched a nightime