Difference between revisions of "Character-Baron Von Chill VIII"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Thearchivist (talk | contribs) |
Thearchivist (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:R.I.O.T.]][[Category:Von Chill Family]] | [[Category:R.I.O.T.]][[Category:Von Chill Family]] | ||
{| | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
| https://118archive.com/images/118/fresh_monkey_fiction/characters/bios_characters/baron_von_chill_viii_bio_pic.jpg || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Real Name: || Rudolph Von Chill VIII | |||
|- | |||
| Birthplace:|| Perth, Scotland | |||
|- | |||
| Military Specialty:|| Science Officer | |||
|- | |||
| Team Affiliation:|| [[:Category:R.I.O.T.|R.I.O.T.]] | |||
|} | |||
=== Character Details === | === Character Details === |
Revision as of 22:04, 30 August 2021
Example | |
Real Name: | Rudolph Von Chill VIII |
Birthplace: | Perth, Scotland |
Military Specialty: | Science Officer |
Team Affiliation: | R.I.O.T. |
Character Details
Real Name: Rudolph Von Chill VIII
Birthplace: Perth, Scotland
Military Specialty: Science Officer
Team Affiliation: R.I.O.T.
Character Biography
As a child, the younger Baron Von Chill VII
In 1988, Von Chill was exploring a secret laboratory with a small army of his clones, when Goldie Hawk launched a nightime