Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Thearchivist (talk | contribs) |
Thearchivist (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|https://118archive.com/images/118/fresh_monkey_fiction/eagle_force/wave6/crosshairs/fresh_monkey_fiction_eagle_force_wave_6_crosshairs_1.jpg | |https://118archive.com/images/118/fresh_monkey_fiction/eagle_force/wave6/crosshairs/fresh_monkey_fiction_eagle_force_wave_6_crosshairs_1.jpg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://118archive.com/FigureResults.php?id=EF-W6-01 Crosshairs] | |[https://118archive.com/FigureResults.php?id=EF-W6-01 1:18 Archive - Crosshairs] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.bigbadtoystore.com/Product/VariationDetails/175368 Preorder from Crosshairs from BBTS] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:13, 30 August 2021
Eagle Force Returns.
1:18 Archive - Crosshairs |
Preorder from Crosshairs from BBTS |
The long retired Captain Eagle is recruited back into active duty by his old teammate General Brown. Together they're recruiting the next generation of Eagle Force team members to combat the re-emerging forces of R.I.O.T. (Roving International Organization of Tyranny) an evil organization driven by revenge and desire for global domination.